La TOP-10  di Solarbook del 21/02/2019
I migliori 10  impianti con Potenza nominale < 20 kWp
ComuneProvinciaRegionePot. (kW)Prod. (kWh)Ore eq.Tilt (°)Azimut (°)
GIUGLIANO ..NAPOLICAMPANIA3,0611,133,64300
SERVIGLIAN..ASCOLI PI..MARCHE4,2515,363,61200
SAN GIORGI..TARANTOPUGLIA3,009,763,25300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA4,0012,163,04300
RACALELECCEPUGLIA4,0012,033,01300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA5,0014,892,98300
ARADEOLECCEPUGLIA6,0017,452,91300
CAMPI SALE..LECCEPUGLIA12,0030,152,51300
CANOSA DI ..BARIPUGLIA5,0412,512,48300
SAN VITO D..BRINDISIPUGLIA5,0012,082,42300

CLASSIFICA COMPLETA  -  Inserisci nel tuo sito web