La TOP-10  di Solarbook del 22/08/2019
I migliori 10  impianti con Potenza nominale < 20 kWp
ComuneProvinciaRegionePot. (kW)Prod. (kWh)Ore eq.Tilt (°)Azimut (°)
SAN GIORGI..TARANTOPUGLIA3,0015,995,33300
GIUGLIANO ..NAPOLICAMPANIA3,0616,165,28300
RACALELECCEPUGLIA4,0019,684,92300
CAMPI SALE..LECCEPUGLIA12,0058,504,88300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA4,0019,234,81300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA5,0023,814,76300
ARADEOLECCEPUGLIA6,0028,104,68300
CANOSA DI ..BARIPUGLIA5,0423,594,68300
SAN VITO D..BRINDISIPUGLIA5,0023,374,67300
SURBOLECCEPUGLIA6,0026,264,38200

CLASSIFICA COMPLETA  -  Inserisci nel tuo sito web