La TOP-10  di Solarbook del 22/04/2019
I migliori 10  impianti con Potenza nominale < 20 kWp
ComuneProvinciaRegionePot. (kW)Prod. (kWh)Ore eq.Tilt (°)Azimut (°)
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA5,0018,583,72300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA4,0014,613,65300
CAMPI SALE..LECCEPUGLIA12,0042,423,54300
ARADEOLECCEPUGLIA6,0019,113,19300
SAN GIORGI..TARANTOPUGLIA3,008,972,99300
SAN VITO D..BRINDISIPUGLIA5,0014,382,88300
CANOSA DI ..BARIPUGLIA5,0414,452,87300
RACALELECCEPUGLIA4,0011,002,75300
STATTETARANTOPUGLIA13,0030,362,34300
GIUGLIANO ..NAPOLICAMPANIA3,065,851,91300

CLASSIFICA COMPLETA  -  Inserisci nel tuo sito web