La TOP-10  di Solarbook del 25/06/2019
I migliori 10  impianti con Potenza nominale < 20 kWp
ComuneProvinciaRegionePot. (kW)Prod. (kWh)Ore eq.Tilt (°)Azimut (°)
STATTETARANTOPUGLIA13,0083,196,40300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA4,0025,286,32300
CARMIANOLECCEPUGLIA5,0030,976,19300
GIUGLIANO ..NAPOLICAMPANIA3,0618,325,99300
RACALELECCEPUGLIA4,0023,915,98300
CAMPI SALE..LECCEPUGLIA12,0070,985,92300
SAN GIORGI..TARANTOPUGLIA3,0017,435,81300
CANOSA DI ..BARIPUGLIA5,0428,645,68300
ARADEOLECCEPUGLIA6,0033,725,62300
SAN VITO D..BRINDISIPUGLIA5,0026,785,36300

CLASSIFICA COMPLETA  -  Inserisci nel tuo sito web